Jour Date Heure A B Salle
sam. 01/11/14 9:30 Yverdon U12A Isles
sam. 01/11/14 11:00 Cossonay U16B Pré-aux-Moines
sam. 01/11/14 11:00 U14B Blonay Rocher
sam. 01/11/14 14:30 U16A Vevey Rocher
sam. 01/11/14 17:30 LNB Villars Rocher
dim. 02/11/14 18:45 U19B Team Lsne Rocher
mer. 05/11/14 18:45 U16A Bienne Rocher
mer. 05/11/14 20:30 Echallens 3LN 3 Sapins
ven. 07/11/14 20:30 Sion U19B Creusets
sam. 08/11/14 9:00 U10 Morges Rocher
sam. 08/11/14 11:00 U16B Epalinges Rocher
sam. 08/11/14 11:00 Renens U14B Léman
sam. 08/11/14 11:00 U14A Fribourg Rocher
sam. 08/11/14 11:00 Vernier U16A Lignon
sam. 08/11/14 14:00 U12A Pully Rocher
sam. 08/11/14 17:30 LNB Lausanne Rocher
dim. 09/11/14 9:00 U16A Team Lsne Grand-Champ
dim. 09/11/14 13:30 Rising Stars U19A Kleefeld
dim. 09/11/14 15:00 Vevey U14A Grand-Champ
dim. 09/11/14 15:00 U16B Blonay Grand-Champ
mar. 11/11/14 20:30 U19B Meyrin Rocher
mar. 11/11/14 20:50 3LN Gland Marens
mer. 12/11/14 20:30 U19A Chablais Rocher
mer. 12/11/14 20:30 Chêne LNB Sous-Moulin
ven. 14/11/14 20:30 Echallens U19B 3 Sapins
ven. 14/11/14 20:45 Vevey U19A Galeries
sam. 15/11/14 11:00 Saint Prex U16B Cherrat
sam. 15/11/14 11:00 U14B Gland Rocher
sam. 15/11/14 14:30 U16A Bernex Rocher
sam. 15/11/14 15:00 St-Prex U10 Cherrat
sam. 15/11/14 15:00 Blonay U12A Clos-Béguin
sam. 15/11/14 17:00 Aarau LNB Telli
mar. 18/11/14 20:50 3LN Echallens Marens
mer. 19/11/14 19:00 St-Prex U14B Cherrat
ven. 21/11/14 20:30 Epalinges U19B Croix-Blanche
sam. 22/11/14 9:00 Bernex U14A Vailly
sam. 22/11/14 9:00 Pully U12A Alpes
sam. 22/11/14 9:00 U10 Vevey Rocher
sam. 22/11/14 11:00 U14B Morges Rocher
sam. 22/11/14 14:00 U19A Villars Rocher
sam. 22/11/14 17:30 LNB Martigny Rocher
mar. 25/11/14 20:50 3LN Aigle Marens
mer. 26/11/14 20:30 U19A Versoix Rocher
sam. 29/11/14 9:30 Yverdon U16B Léon-Michaud
sam. 29/11/14 11:00 Neuchâtel U14A Riveraine
sam. 29/11/14 16:30 Berne LNB Weissenstein
mer. 03/12/14 20:30 Villars LNB Platy
mer. 03/12/14 20:45 Cossonay 3LN Pré-aux-Moines 
sam. 06/12/14 9:00 U12A Blonay Rocher
sam. 06/12/14 11:00 U16B Blonay Rocher
sam. 06/12/14 11:00 Blonay U14B Clos-Béguin
sam. 06/12/14 11:00 U14A Vevey Rocher
sam. 06/12/14 17:30 LNB Aarau Rocher
sam. 06/12/14 20:00 U19A Rising Stars Rocher
mer. 10/12/14 20:00 La Tour 3LN CESSEV
mer. 10/12/14 20:30 Pully U19A Arnold
sam. 13/12/14 9:00 Pully U10 Arnold
sam. 13/12/14 11:00 U16B Chablais Rocher
sam. 13/12/14 11:00 U14B Renens Rocher
sam. 13/12/14 11:00 Chablais U14A Corbier
sam. 13/12/14 14:00 U12A Yverdon Rocher
sam. 13/12/14 17:30 LNB Küsnacht Rocher
ven. 19/12/14 19:00 Gland U14B Grand-Champ
sam. 20/12/14 17:30 Lausanne LNB Vallée
mar. 06/01/15 20:30 Rolle 3LN Martinet
sam. 10/01/15 17:30 LNB Swiss Central Rocher
mer. 14/01/15 20:30 LNB Chêne Rocher
jeu. 15/01/15 20:30 Lsne-V/Prilly 3LN Union
sam. 17/01/15 19:30 Winterthur LNB Mattenbach
ven. 23/01/15 20:30 Yverdon 3LN Passerelle
sam. 24/01/15 17:30 LNB Fribourg Rocher
ven. 30/01/15 20:30 Morges 3LN Beausobre
sam. 31/01/15 17:30 Vevey LNB Galeries
dim. 01/02/15 16:00 Meyrin LNB Champs-Fréchets
mar. 03/02/15 20:50 3LN Echallens Rocher
mer. 11/02/15 20:30 Echallens 3LN 3 Sapins
sam. 14/02/15 17:30 LNB Pully Rocher
mar. 17/02/15 21:00 Aigle 3LN Planchette
sam. 21/02/15 17:30 Martigny LNB Midi
dim. 22/02/15 16:00 LNB Berne Rocher
mar. 03/03/15 20:50 3LN Cossonay Rocher
mar. 10/03/15 20:50 3LN La Tour Rocher